Menu

Tournament Team Listing

16U Cincy Flames Summer Classic • June 27 - June 30 • 2019

Confirmed - Paid in Full & Hotel Booked
Team Name Team State
1 5 Star Atlantic 16u MD
2 ABC - Green IN
3 Appalachia Aces 16U KY
4 At the Yard Baseball Club 16U KY
5 Baltimore Redbirds MD
6 BAM 2021 IN
7 Barracks OH
8 Butler County Bombers OH
9 Cangelosi Sparks Red IL
10 CBC Black 2021 OH
11 CBC Black 2022 OH
12 CBC Red 16U OH
13 CBT 16U WI
14 Cincinnati Future Stars OH
15 Cincinnati Hornets OH
16 Cincinnati Rally OH
17 Cincinnati Riverbats 16u Lemle OH
18 Cincinnati Weststars OH
19 Cincy Flames 16U - 2021 OH
20 Cincy Flames - Wilson OH
21 Colts Elite OH
22 Dayton Sluggers OH
23 Demand Command IN
24 Flash OH
25 Fury Baseball OH
26 Indiana Bandits IN
27 Indiana Prospects 16U King IN
28 Indiana Prospects Downs 16U IN
29 Indiana Stix IN
30 Indy Sharks Lantz IN
31 JB Yeager Richmond OH
32 JCards IN
33 KY Blaze 16U KY
34 Legends Sun Devils - Duggins KY
35 Lombard Lightning IL
36 Mentor Cardinals OH
37 Michiana Repetition 16U IN
38 Mid America Yankees KY
39 Midland Indians KY
40 Midland Tomahawks OH
41 Midland Wahoos OH
42 Midwest Eagles 16U Prater MO
43 Midwest Prospects 16U - Westbrook OH
44 Midwest Prospects 2020/2021 OH
45 Midwest Stars OH
46 Milwaukee Hitmen WI
47 Mississauga North Tigers ON
48 Naperville Renegades 16U IL
49 NexGen Elite 16U NY
50 Nike Phenom Wisconsin 16 u WI
51 Ohio Heat - Red OH
52 Ohio Rangers OH
53 Olentangy Berlin Bears OH
54 Pirates Baseball Chicago IL
55 Primetime Black IN
56 Rawlings Tigers 16U Velo - Meyer IN
57 Rawlings Xtreme MO
58 Showcase Elite TN
59 Slammers-Coyote 16u IL
60 Slammers-Illinois 16u IL
61 Southern Indiana Eagles IN
62 Southern Ohio Rounders OH
63 Springfield Heat - Armstrong OH
64 Team Dinger KY KY
65 Team Valle NY
66 Toronto Mets 16U Sereda ON
67 Toronto Mets 16U Watt ON
68 Triple Crown 2021's OH
69 US Elite 2021 Midwest National OH
70 Westerville A’s OH
71 Westside Raiders OH
72 Windy City-Blue IL
73 Windy City White IL
74 XBA Ohio Elite OH